Event 1 Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

Finals

1

Olivera, Zach

Lane CC

4.77m

15-07.75

2

Harlow, Paul

SW Oregon CC

4.57m

15-00.00

3

McKay, Luke

Lane CC

4.47m

14-08.00

4

duncan, sean

Unattached

4.32m

14-02.00

5

Hamming, Dylan

Lane CC

3.87m

12-08.25

6

West, Dan

Unattached

3.57m

11-08.50

7

Larson, Tre

Lane CC

3.42m

11-02.50

--

Messerle, Chase

SW Oregon CC

NH

--

Fegles, Jason

Lane CC

NH

--

Thurman, Colton

Lane CC

NH

Event 2 Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

1 Noga, Janelle

Lane CC

3.49m

11-05.25

1 Jensen, Anna

Lane CC

3.49m

11-05.25

3 Vasquez, Kayla

Lane CC

3.39m

11-01.50

4 Haun, Helen Ann

Oregon State

3.29m

10-09.50

4 Sidor, Annie

Oregon State

3.29m

10-09.50

4 Loken, Anna

Lane CC

3.29m

10-09.50

7 Techler, Stephanie

Southern Oregon

3.14m

10-03.50

8 Rowland, Marialice

Lane CC

2.99m

9-09.75

-- Piva, Paris

Unattached

NH

-- Morris, Alex

Event 3 Women Hammer


Throw

Southern Oregon

NH

==========================================================================


==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1

Wilson, Leah

Lane CC

45.18m

148-03

2

Seaman, Madison

Lane CC

43.13m

141-06

3

Taylor, Alyssa

Western Oregon

40.63m

133-04

4

Wetherell, Emily

Western Oregon

38.02m

124-09

5

White, Megan

Lane CC

37.87m

124-03

6

Haga, Holly

Southern

Oregon

35.90m

117-09

7

Head, Gabrielle

Lane CC

34.44m

113-00

8

Womack, Alya

Western Oregon

33.94m

111-04

9

Newton, Nikki

Western Oregon

32.55m

106-09

10

Polanco, Marisa

Western Oregon

32.23m

105-09

11

Swan, Savannah

Southern Oregon

31.13m

102-01

12

Gianotti, Mel

Southern Oregon

28.36m

93-00

13

Eager, Kylie

Clark College

27.46m

90-01

Event 4 Men Hammer Throw

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1

Sanders, Markus

Southern

Oregon

52.76m

173-01

2

Walker, Trever

Lane CC

41.37m

135-09

3

Eastlick, Tanner

Lane CC

40.70m

133-06

4

Tonder, Ryan

Clark College

39.83m

130-08


....Event 4 Men Hammer Throw

  1. Tupper, Andrew Lane CC 36.04m 118-03

  2. Lewis, Miles Lane CC 33.33m 109-04

Event 5 Men Discus Throw

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

  1. Olson, Alex Clark College 42.71m 140-01

  2. Sanders, Markus Southern Oregon 42.18m 138-05

  3. Tupper, Andrew Lane CC 40.23m 132-00

  4. Pacheco, Jovenn SW Oregon CC 38.46m 126-02

  5. Walker, Trever Lane CC 38.15m 125-02

  6. Eastlick, Tanner Lane CC 37.85m 124-02

  7. Hodge, Wilson Unattached 37.83m 124-01

  8. Lewis, Miles Lane CC 37.21m 122-01

  9. Plato, Kasey Clark College 35.84m 117-07

  10. Wagner, Jacob Clark College 34.93m 114-07

  11. Buehler, Tysen Northwest Christian 33.35m 109-05

  12. Jordan, Eric SW Oregon CC 33.04m 108-05

  13. Hamming, Dylan Lane CC 31.82m 104-05

  14. Fox, Tyler Northwest Christian 31.03m 101-10

  15. Tonder, Ryan Clark College 27.49m 90-02

  16. Ray, Stephen Northwest Christian 26.17m 85-10

  17. Neu, Cole Northwest Christian 25.19m 82-08

-- Thurman, Colton Lane CC FOUL

Event 6 Women Discus Throw

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1

Seaman, Madison

Lane CC

43.52m

142-09

2

Haga, Holly

Southern Oregon

42.41m

139-02

3

White, Megan

Lane CC

38.37m

125-11

4

DeVault, McKenzie

SW Oregon CC

38.32m

125-09

5

Newton, Nikki

Western Oregon

35.43m

116-03

6

Iaulualo-Puaa, Nikki

SW Oregon CC

34.77m

114-01

7

Wilson, Leah

Lane CC

34.72m

113-11

8

Nicklason, Leah

Western Oregon

34.66m

113-08

9

Swan, Savannah

Southern Oregon

32.35m

106-02

10

Lannan, Carley

Clark College

31.30m

102-08

11

Taylor, Alyssa

Western Oregon

30.49m

100-00

12

Eager, Kylie

Clark College

30.04m

98-07

13

Muckerheide, Vanessa

Clark College

29.72m

97-06

14

Womack, Alya

Western Oregon

28.92m

94-10

15

Polanco, Marisa

Western Oregon

28.53m

93-07

16

Spud, Karley

SW Oregon CC

26.91m

88-03

17

Shurvinton-Bradley,

Loui

Lane CC

24.99m

82-00

--

Gianotti, Mel

Southern Oregon

FOUL

Event 7 Men Long Jump

===============================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1 Hartinger, Sam

Southern Oregon

6.56m

NWI 21-06.25

2 Wallace, Quwontae

Clark College

6.55m

NWI 21-06.00


....Event 7 Men Long Jump

3

Sattley, Alex

Lane CC

6.44m

NWI

21-01.50

4

Byrum, Kaelen

Lane CC

6.31m

NWI

20-08.50

5

Sain-Thomson, Lake

Southern Oregon

6.24m

NWI

20-05.75

6

Larson, Tre

Lane CC

6.13m

NWI

20-01.50

7

Larson, Brad

SW Oregon

CC

6.09m

NWI

19-11.75

8

Gannon, Brandon

SW Oregon

CC

6.08m

NWI

19-11.50

9

Inge, Isarael

Unattached

5.68m

NWI

18-07.75

10

Norris, Wade

Unattached

5.15m

NWI

16-10.75

Event 8 Women Long Jump

===============================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1

Mason, Kaitlyn

Oregon State

5.42m

NWI

17-09.50

2

Emerald, Kereena

Northwest Christian

5.17m

NWI

16-11.50

3

Pitts, Kathrynn

SW Oregon CC

5.10m

NWI

16-08.75

4

Schmidt, Breanna

Northwest Christian

5.07m

NWI

16-07.75

5

Harber, Charlene

Western Oregon

5.04m

NWI

16-06.50

6

Tripp, Kaila

SW Oregon CC

5.00m

NWI

16-05.00

7

Battle, Sweets

Clark College

4.99m

NWI

16-04.50

8

Hill, Natasha

SW Oregon CC

4.85m

NWI

15-11.00

9

Nelson, Madeleine

Northwest Christian

4.81m

NWI

15-09.50

10

Cobb, Shelby

SW Oregon CC

4.58m

NWI

15-00.50

11

Montero, Jordynn

Clark College

4.53m

NWI

14-10.50

12

Tolbert, Katie

Lane CC

4.50m

NWI

14-09.25

13

Duvall, Danielle

Clark College

4.31m

NWI

14-01.75

14

Moore, Sydney

Clark College

4.07m

NWI

13-04.25

15

Meksheneva, LuLu

Clark College

3.73m

NWI

12-03.00

Event 9 Women High Jump

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1

Lautenbach, Jessica

Oregon State

1.63m

5-04.25

2

Jackson, Allison

Oregon State

1.58m

5-02.25

3

Smith, Tenaya

Lane CC

1.48m

4-10.25

3

Davidson, Kai

Clark College

1.48m

4-10.25

3

Montero, Jordynn

Clark College

1.48m

4-10.25

3

Duvall, Danielle

Clark College

1.48m

4-10.25

7

Bird, Justine

Oregon State

1.43m

4-08.25

--

Link, Meghan

Western Oregon

NH

Event 10 Men High Jump

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1

Hightower, Dakarai

Lane CC

2.17m

7-01.50

2

Hartinger, Sam

Southern

Oregon

1.87m

6-01.50

2

Cowdin, Cody

Lane CC

1.87m

6-01.50

4

Hamming, Dylan

Lane CC

1.77m

5-09.75


Event 11 Women Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1

Head, Gabrielle

Lane CC

40.47m

132-09

2

Reynolds, Simone

Lane CC

37.12m

121-09

3

Noga, Janelle

Lane CC

36.07m

118-04

4

Logan, Jessica

New Hope Christian

34.50m

113-02

5

Wetherell, Emily

Western Oregon

34.16m

112-01

6

Nelson, Madeleine

Northwest Christian

32.01m

105-00

7

Starheim, Melissa

SW Oregon CC

28.40m

93-02

8

Akaka-Folau, Karina

New Hope Christian

27.02m

88-08

9

Moe, Emily

Western Oregon

26.97m

88-06

10

Sink, Helene

SW Oregon CC

26.36m

86-06

11

Hallock, Kara

Lane CC

23.60m

77-05

12

Folkerts, Mackenzie

Lane CC

22.10m

72-06

Event 12 Men Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1

Gravatt, Neil

Western Oregon

54.09m

177-05

2

Seals, Kyle

SW Oregon CC

50.93m

167-01

3

Hamming, Dylan

Lane CC

50.40m

165-04

4

Larson, Tre

Lane CC

47.21m

154-11

5

Fegles, Jason

Lane CC

44.81m

147-00

6

Fritter, Patrick

Northwest

Christian

42.96m

140-11

7

Ray, Stephen

Northwest

Christian

36.57m

120-00

8

Sullivan, Nick

Northwest

Christian

35.47m

116-04

9

Neu, Cole

Northwest

Christian

34.39m

112-10

Event 13 Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1

Clark, Kristin

Lane CC

10.98m

NWI

36-00.25

2

Imperial, Bethany

Oregon State

10.82m

NWI

35-06.00

3

Nelson, Madeleine

Northwest

Christian

10.54m

NWI

34-07.00

4

Pitts, Kathrynn

SW Oregon

CC

10.42m

NWI

34-02.25

5

Tolbert, Katie

Lane CC

10.36m

NWI

34-00.00

6

Emerald, Kereena

Northwest

Christian

10.10m

NWI

33-01.75

7

Hill, Natasha

SW Oregon

CC

10.03m

NWI

32-11.00

8

Tripp, Kaila

SW Oregon

CC

9.66m

NWI

31-08.50

Event 14 Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind

===============================================================================

1

Sattley, Alex

Lane CC

13.73m

NWI

45-00.50

2

Hartinger, Sam

Southern

Oregon

13.52m

NWI

44-04.25

3

Sain-Thomson, Lake

Southern

Oregon

12.93m

NWI

42-05.25

4

Byrum, Kaelen

Lane CC

12.43m

NWI

40-09.50

5

McKay, Gabe

Western Oregon

12.05m

NWI

39-06.50

6

Gannon, Brandon

SW Oregon CC

12.04m

NWI

39-06.00

7

Norris, Wade

Unattached

11.88m

NWI

38-11.75


Event 15 Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

1

Seaman, Madison

Lane CC

13.01m

42-08.25

2

Wilson, Leah

Lane CC

12.77m

41-10.75

3

Lannan, Carley

Clark College

11.89m

39-00.25

4

White, Megan

Lane CC

11.75m

38-06.75

5

Ingraham, Tricia

Oregon State

11.63m

38-02.00

6

Nicklason, Leah

Western Oregon

11.01m

36-01.50

7

Muckerheide, Vanessa

Clark College

10.88m

35-08.50

8

DeVault, McKenzie

SW Oregon CC

10.80m

35-05.25

9

Gianotti, Mel

Southern Oregon

10.61m

34-09.75

10

Harber, Charlene

Western Oregon

10.39m

34-01.25

11

Swan, Savannah

Southern Oregon

9.93m

32-07.00

12

Hallock, Kara

Lane CC

9.38m

30-09.25

13

Shurvinton-Bradley, Loui

Lane CC

9.20m

30-02.25

14

Folkerts, Mackenzie

Lane CC

7.46m

24-05.75

--

Iaulualo-Puaa, Nikki

SW Oregon CC

FOUL

Event 16 Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

Name Year School Finals

==========================================================================

  1. Walker, Trever Lane CC 14.87m 48-09.50

  2. Jordan, Eric SW Oregon CC 13.36m 43-10.00

  3. Hodge, Wilson Unattached 12.97m 42-06.75

  4. Wagner, Jacob Clark College 12.59m 41-03.75

  5. Olson, Alex Clark College 12.50m 41-00.25

  6. Pacheco, Jovenn SW Oregon CC 12.43m 40-09.50

  7. Buehler, Tysen Northwest Christian 11.97m 39-03.25

  8. Lewis, Miles Lane CC 11.88m 38-11.75

  9. Calzada, Frank Unattached 11.60m 38-00.75

  10. Tupper, Andrew Lane CC 11.54m 37-10.50

  11. Plato, Kasey Clark College 11.52m 37-09.50

  12. Eastlick, Tanner Lane CC 11.19m 36-08.50

  13. Fox, Tyler Northwest Christian 10.68m 35-00.50

  14. Larson, Tre Lane CC 10.31m 33-10.00

  15. Ray, Stephen Northwest Christian 10.27m 33-08.50

Event 17 Women 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================

  1. Clark College 'A' 52.52

    1. Battle, Sweets 2) Knight, Kimi

      3) Meksheneva, LuLu 4) Nuce, Ali

  2. SW Oregon CC 'A' 53.67

    1. Pitts, Kathrynn 2) Hill, Natasha

3) Bruder, Kylee 4) Tripp, Kaila

-- Lane CC 'A' DQ

1) Tims, Jalen 2) Dunn, Kristine

3) Wilson, Macaulay 4) Ambus, Jahzelle


Event 18 Men 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================ 1 Lane CC 'A' 42.81

1) Rodriguez, Cesar 2) Gonzalez, Diego

3) Cain, Rohan 4) Goodier, Jesse

  1. Clark College 'A' 43.43

    1. Zechenelly, Eric 2) Golden, Paul

      3) Wallace, Quwontae 4) Warren, JaQuan

  2. UO Running Club 'A' 45.88

    1. Saldana, Mario 2) Gutrick, Anthony

3) Taylor, Kendrick 4) Callan, Shane

Event 19 Women 1500 Meter Run

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1

Oda, Chelsea

Spirit of Oregon

4:48.31

2

Hunt, Haley

Oregon State

4:48.32

3

Maurmann, Nicole

Lane CC

4:52.14

4

Potter, Katy

Lane CC

4:52.48

5

Cross, Alli

Lane CC

5:00.21

6

McCarthy, Niamh

Clark College

5:02.86

7

Anderson, Monica

Oregon State

5:05.98

8

Earthman, Lauren

UO Running Club

5:08.39

9

Rawlings, Kara

UO Running Club

5:08.43

10

Rudd, Alexandra

Southern Oregon

5:10.78

11

Jones, Emily

UO Running Club

5:13.08

12

Gale, Macie

Northwest Christian

5:13.97

13

Taylor, Ashley

Western Oregon

5:16.25

14

Lamb, Emily

Southern Oregon

5:18.00

15

Frank, Atalie

Southern Oregon

5:19.20

16

Balady, Bethany

Western Oregon

5:21.23

17

Pacheco, Cindy

Clark College

5:21.34

18

Kogutkiewicz, Natalie

Northwest Christian

5:28.80

19

Meza, Angie

Southern Oregon

5:38.96

20

Hunt, Tracey

SW Oregon CC

5:57.53

Event 20 Men 1500 Meter Run

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1

Brenton, Aaron

Southern Oregon

4:03.91

2

Green, Crosby

Unattached

4:04.08

3

Hanson, George

Bac

4:08.80

4

Helmes, Joshua

Clark College

4:11.72

5

Jones, Ryan

UO Running Club

4:13.25

6

Jamie, Efrain

Lane CC

4:13.26

7

Otto, Jesse

UO Running Club

4:13.27

8

Gordon, Josh

UO Running Club

4:18.61

9

Hammond, Zach

SW Oregon CC

4:24.21

10

Steele, Jared

UO Running Club

4:24.23

11

Newmark, Jeffrey

UO Running Club

4:32.42

12

Davalos, Andrew

Lane CC

4:34.94

13

Diaz, Caleb

Southern Oregon

4:35.58

14

Herold, Cirilo

Unattached

4:38.41


....Event 20 Men 1500 Meter Run

  1. Logan, Andrew UO Running Club 4:39.25

  2. Smith, Justin UO Running Club 4:40.07

Event 21 Women 100 Meter Hurdles

=====================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1

Hallock, Kara

Lane CC

14.74

NWI

2

Folkerts, Mackenzie

Lane CC

16.00

NWI

3

Knight, Kimi

Clark College

16.10

NWI

4

Swarts, Shana

Lane CC

16.69

NWI

5

Moe, Emily

Western Oregon

17.90

NWI

6

Robison, Caitlyn

SW Oregon CC

18.79

NWI

7

Adent, Alissa

New Hope Christian

18.94

NWI

Event 22 Men 110 Meter Hurdles

=====================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind

=====================================================================

1

McGetrick, Sean

Lane CC

14.82

NWI

2

Byrum, Coleman

Lane CC

15.77

NWI

3

Barkley, Devan

Southern

Oregon

15.89

NWI

4

Heinsoo, Brady

Northwest Christian

16.10

NWI

5

Williams, Najee

Southern Oregon

16.23

NWI

Event 23 Women 400 Meter Dash

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1

Dunn, Kristine

Lane CC

58.13

2

Nuce, Ali

Clark College

1:00.74

3

Craven, Katie

S.W.I.F.T. racing

1:00.98

4

Brandt, Katie

Northwest Christian

1:00.99

5

Tyler, Ericka

Clark College

1:04.52

Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1

taylor, william

Unattached

48.71

1

2

Gonzalez, Diego

Lane CC

50.15

1

3

Glessing, Bailey

Clark College

51.18

1

4

Wallace, Te'Kwon

Clark College

51.56

1

5

Rodriguez, Cesar

Lane CC

51.63

1

6

Avalos, Julian

Clark College

51.77

1

7

Goodier, Jesse

Lane CC

52.07

2

8

Gutrick, Anthony

UO Running Club

52.79

2

9

Richardson, Conner

UO Running Club

53.20

2

10

Larson, Neal

Lane CC

53.57

2

11

Stickler, Colton

New Hope Christian

54.86

2

12

Miller, Jordan

Northwest Christian

54.96

2

13

Norris, Wade

Unattached

55.04

2


Event 25 Women 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1

Ambus, Jahzelle

Lane CC

12.67

1.5

1

2

Tims, Jalen

Lane CC

12.79

1.5

1

3

Battle, Sweets

Clark College

13.24

0.5

2

4

Barrett, Tierra

Southern Oregon

13.33

1.5

1

5

Knudson, Laura

Western Oregon

13.46

0.5

2

6

Schmidt, Breanna

Northwest Christian

13.57

1.6

3

7

Morris, Alex

Southern Oregon

13.58

1.5

1

8

Bedsole, Rachele

Southern Oregon

13.70

1.5

1

9

Reinwald, Bailie

Northwest Christian

13.77

0.5

2

10

Cobb, Shelby

SW Oregon CC

14.28

0.5

2

11

Sink, Helene

SW Oregon CC

14.30

0.5

2

12

Hanchett, Aleksandra

Clark College

14.31

1.6

3

13

Vinjamuri, Michelle

UO Running Club

14.70

1.6

3

Event 26 Men 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1

Cain, Rohan

Lane CC

11.05

2.2

1

2

Warren, JaQuan

Clark College

11.29

2.2

1

3

Knight, Kermit

Southern Oregon

11.37

2.2

1

4

Callan, Shane

UO Running Club

11.58

1.3

2

5

Larson, Tre

Lane CC

11.68

1.3

2

6

Benamati, Robert

Southern Oregon

11.69

2.2

1

7

Maag, Chris

UO Running Club

11.74

1.3

2

8

Saldana, Mario

UO Running Club

12.01

1.3

2

8

Dahl, Eric

Unattached

12.01

2.2

1

10

Camarillo, Dustin

Western Oregon

12.02

1.3

2

11

Moses, Israel

SW Oregon CC

12.38

1.3

2

12

Thurman, Colton

Lane CC

15.73

2.2

1

Event 27 Women 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1

Rand, Emily

Spirit of Oregon

2:15.37

1

2

Wilson, Macaulay

Lane CC

2:19.12

1

3

Meline, Jasmine

SW Oregon CC

2:20.21

1

4

Schafer, Natalie

Western Oregon

2:22.07

1

5

Oda, Chelsea

Spirit of Oregon

2:23.19

1

6

Jones, Tayna

Southern Oregon

2:23.37

1

7

Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole

UO Running Club

2:31.83

2

8

Jones, Emily

UO Running Club

2:33.27

2

9

Knowles, Kristina

UO Running Club

2:33.37

2

10

Rawlings, Kara

UO Running Club

2:34.54

2

11

Earthman, Lauren

UO Running Club

2:36.16

2

--

Rodgers, Christina

Spirit of Oregon

DNF

1

Event 28 Men 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Woticha, Anteneh Clark College 1:56.51 1


....Event 28 Men 800 Meter Run

2

Battaglia, Matt

Southern Oregon

1:57.87

1

3

Walker, Andre

UO Running Club

1:57.97

1

4

Dempsey, Josh

Western Oregon

1:58.22

1

5

Williams, Matt

Southern Oregon

1:59.08

1

6

Leary, Patrick

UO Running Club

1:59.95

2

7

Green, Crosby

Unattached

2:00.09

2

8

Donawa, Michael

Bermuda

2:00.25

1

9

Stice, Peter

UO Running Club

2:00.80

2

10

Bussing, Chase

Unattached

2:00.84

1

11

Avalos, Julian

Clark College

2:00.88

3

12

Foote, Alex

UO Running Club

2:00.93

2

13

Cornish, Jonathan

Lane CC

2:01.12

2

14

Cornish, David

Lane CC

2:01.31

2

15

Soik, Joe

Western Oregon

2:01.64

2

16

Berkner, Jacob

Unattached

2:01.73

2

17

Torres-Sanchez, Guillerm Northwest Christian

2:04.06

3

18

Cushman, Connor

Southern Oregon

2:04.92

2

19

Petewon, Weston

Lane CC

2:05.06

3

20

Myers, Buddy

Unattached

2:06.47

3

21

Schofield, Brian

Lane CC

2:06.60

3

22

Jones, Ryan

UO Running Club

2:07.39

3

23

Tripp, Bradley

SW Oregon CC

2:07.41

3

24

Arch, Tyler

Northwest Christian

2:08.72

3

25

Chesnut, Aaron

Northwest Christian

2:11.24

3

Event 29 Women 400 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1

Knudson, Laura

Western

Oregon

1:09.07

2

Covey, Felica

Western

Oregon

1:11.17

3

Swarts, Shana

Lane CC

1:15.53

Event 30 Men 400 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1

Zechenelly, Eric

Clark College

54.34

2

Cope, Ryan

Oregon State

55.26

3

Angove, Justin

Lane CC

55.50

4

Barkley, Devan

Southern Oregon

56.05

5

Trask, Zach

Western Oregon

57.78

6

Williams, Najee

Southern Oregon

1:06.00

Event 31 Women 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1

Rodgers, Christina

Spirit of Oregon

25.89

0.9

1

2

Tims, Jalen

Lane CC

25.96

0.9

1

3

Dunn, Kristine

Lane CC

26.20

0.9

1

4

Hallock, Kara

Lane CC

26.57

0.1

2

5

Craven, Katie

S.W.I.F.T. racing

26.80

0.9

1

6

Barrett, Tierra

Southern Oregon

26.97

0.9

1

7

Brandt, Katie

Northwest Christian

27.08

0.9

1


....Event 31 Women 200 Meter Dash

8

Haro, Rebeca

Lane CC

27.34

0.1

2

9

Rand, Emily

Spirit of Oregon

27.54

0.9

1

10

Wynn, Abi

Lane CC

27.58

0.1

2

11

Bedsole, Rachele

Southern Oregon

27.66

0.1

2

12

Tyler, Ericka

Clark College

29.32

0.1

3

13

Hanchett, Aleksandra

Clark College

30.22

0.1

3

14

Vinjamuri, Michelle

UO Running Club

30.52

0.1

3

Event 32 Men 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

Name Year School Finals Wind H#

========================================================================

1

Cain, Rohan

Lane CC

22.55

0.4

1

2

taylor, william

Unattached

22.61

0.1

2

3

Wallace, Te'Kwon

Clark College

22.74

0.4

1

4

Whitaker, Aaron

Western Oregon

22.82

0.4

1

5

Rodriguez, Cesar

Lane CC

22.83

0.4

1

6

Glessing, Bailey

Clark College

23.30

0.1

2

7

Knight, Kermit

Southern Oregon

23.47

0.1

2

8

McNaughton, Ian

Speedlab

23.60

0.4

1

9

Taylor, Kendrick

UO Running Club

23.90

+0.0

3

10

Prummer, Tim

Lane CC

23.96

+0.0

3

11

Greenwood, A.C.

Unattached

24.71

+0.0

3

12

Miller, Jordan

Northwest Christian

24.91

+0.0

3

13

Richardson, Conner

UO Running Club

24.96

+0.0

3

14

Stickler, Colton

New Hope Christian

25.07

+0.0

3

15

Warren, JaQuan

Clark College

25.19

0.4

1

Event 33 Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

  1. Ramirez, Stephanie Southern Oregon 18:33.05

  2. Krempley, Tara Unattached 18:46.29

Event 34 Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

  1. Woticha, Anteneh Clark College 15:20.02

  2. Crownover, David UO Running Club 15:37.03

  3. Hanson, George Bac 15:49.11

  4. Gordon, Josh UO Running Club 15:50.52

  5. Otto, Jesse UO Running Club 15:50.62

  6. Duffy, Andrew Clark College 16:00.91

  7. Shelevy, Elmer UO Running Club 16:18.50

  8. Hammond, Zach SW Oregon CC 16:42.28

  9. Ten Fingers, Logan Clark College 17:00.61

  10. Stice, Peter UO Running Club 18:46.28

  11. Martinez, Moises UO Running Club 20:13.00

    -- Berkner, Jacob Unattached DNF


    Event 35 Women 4x400 Meter Relay

    ================================================================

    School Finals

    ================================================================ 1 Lane CC 'A' 4:13.50

    1. Folkerts, Mackenzie 2) Donaldson, Laura

3) Haro, Rebeca 4) Wynn, Abi

Event 36 Men 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================ 1 Lane CC 'A' 3:31.61

1) Jorgensen, Erik 2) Larson, Neal

3) Byrum, Coleman 4) Angove, Justin

2 Lane CC 'B' 3:33.39

1) Prummer, Tim 2) Cowdin, Cody

3) Petewon, Weston 4) McGetrick, Sean

3 Lane CC 'C' 3:42.01

1) Jamie, Efrain 2) Cornish, Jonathan

3) Cornish, David 4) Schofield, Brian

4 Unattached 'A' 3:45.13